Kim Joon From “Boys Before Flowers”

25 Jul



Here you can find kim joon pictures gallery, kim joon pictures, kumpulan foto kim joon, kim joon cool, kim joon hot, kim joon sexy, koleksi foto kim joon, boys before flowers pictures. You can also find kim bum sexy pictures, lee min ho hot pictures, kim bum sexy gallery, lee min ho hot gallery.
Profile Kim Joon :
Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-03
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: